|
|
Iran office: Chemical Mine World Co. M.Tavajjoh TEL: +98 21 33128396 FAX: +98 21 33127708 MOBILE: +98 912 5224843
|
Liquid Paraffin Wax or White Oil (Grade A.CH)Liquid Paraffin Wax / White Oil is one of the most highly refined petroleum products. Our mineral oil can be used in many different industries because of its purity & stability. We produce white mineral oil according to USP/BP. - Analysis and Specification Liquid paraffin wax Grade A.C- Packing Liquid paraffin Wax / White Oil Analysis and Specification Liquid paraffin wax Or White Oil Grade A.C
- Packing Liquid Paraffin Wax / White Oil - packing:in reconditioned good steel drums of 200 liter +/-10 kg - TEU Capacity is 20 MT +/- 5% - One FCL i.e. 20 MT
Recommended for : Hair oil, cleaning cream, cold cream, anti-dust agent, textile machine lubricants, bakery products and also to eggs & fresh fruits. Our white mineral oil could be used as a colorless, inflorescent / transparent oily liquid which is soluble in water and alcohol in a vast range of applications from pharmaceuticals to cosmetics to plastics to food processing.
Need more information?
|
|